Track: River71             Wed Nov 06 23:04:27 2019
 
 
RACE RESULTS (After 17 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  99 Ricardo Ramos                   Lancia   BRA   17  29m30.505s            
 2  99 Dulima Dulima                   Gordini  BRA   17  29m34.111s    03.606s 
 3  99 Ricardo Silva                   Conaught BRA   17  29m59.460s    28.955s 
 4  99 Rogerio Ottoni                  Honda    BRA   17  30m01.548s    31.043s 
 5  99 Miguel MigComand                Conaught ARG   17  31m08.100s  1m37.595s 
 6  99 Eric Bilodeau67                 Ferrari  CAN   16  29m39.564s   1 lap(s) 
 7  99 enrique farina                  Ferrari  MEX   11  19m05.664s   6 lap(s) 
 8  99 Renato Jungle67x                Ferrari  BRA   11  19m13.607s   6 lap(s) 
 9  99 Carlos Cendejas 67x             Mercedes MEX   10  17m26.996s   7 lap(s) 
10  99 J JonnyO 67x                    Cooper   BRA    7  12m07.103s  10 lap(s) 
11   4 BRASIL GPL                      Mercedes BRA    0 DidNotStart  17 lap(s) 
 
 
 
 
                         
     
  
  
Track: Chart             Wed Sep 25 23:02:38 2019
 
RACE RESULTS (After 27 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  99 enrique farina                  Ferrari  MEX   27  29m47.839s            
 2  99 Eric Bilodeau67                 Gordini  CAN   27  30m09.614s    21.775s 
 3  99 Dulima Dulima                   Gordini  BRA   27  30m15.885s    28.046s 
 4  99 Renato Jungle67x                Ferrari  BRA   27  30m17.649s    29.810s 
 5  99 J JonnyO 67x                    Cooper   BRA   27  30m18.046s    30.207s 
 6  99 Ricardo Silva                   Conaught BRA   27  30m43.962s    56.123s 
 7  99 Dario Fiocca67x                 Ferrari  ARG   27  30m44.808s    56.969s 
 8  99 Rogerio Ottoni                  Honda    BRA   26  28m43.273s   1 lap(s) 
 9  99 Lance DeBoyle                   Eagle    CAN   26  29m50.095s   1 lap(s) 
10  99 Lucas N 67x                     BRM      ARG   15  18m10.604s  12 lap(s) 
11  99 Miguel MigComand                Conaught ARG   13  15m20.715s  14 lap(s) 
12  99 VAL BRUS                        Cooper   ARG   10  11m40.994s  17 lap(s) 
13  99 Durval Beccho                   Maserati BRA    8   9m33.303s  19 lap(s) 
14  99  Oscar67x                       Maserati ARG    7   7m55.165s  20 lap(s) 
15  99 Marcos Mirande                  Cooper   ARG    2   2m33.752s  25 lap(s) 
16  99 Juan Manuel Nitz Galan          Mercedes ARG    2   2m46.142s  25 lap(s) 
 
PRACTICE TIMES
Pos No Driver                           Team     Nat      Time      Diff Laps
 1  99 enrique farina                   Ferrari  MEX 1m04.971s  
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  enrique farina                    1m05.249s  26
 
 
 
 
Track: Lmarques             Wed Sep 11 23:05:09 2019
 
RACE RESULTS (After 24 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  99 enrique farina                  Ferrari  MEX   24  30m26.708s            
 2  99 Ricardo Ramos                   Lancia   BRA   24  30m46.393s    19.685s 
 3  99 Renato Jungle67x                Ferrari  BRA   24  30m58.007s    31.299s 
 4  99 Dulima Dulima                   Gordini  BRA   24  30m59.224s    32.516s 
 5  99 Eric Bilodeau67                 Gordini  CAN   24  31m08.781s    42.073s 
 6  99 J JonnyO 67x                    Cooper   BRA   24  31m09.050s    42.342s 
 7  99 B Lewis                         Ferrari  CAN   23  30m37.327s   1 lap(s) 
 8  99 luiz covisi                     Brabham  BRA   23  31m10.116s   1 lap(s) 
 9  99 Rogerio Ottoni                  Ferrari  BRA   23  31m32.172s   1 lap(s) 
10  99  Oscar67x                       Maserati ARG    7   9m45.095s  17 lap(s) 
11  99 Durval Beccho                   Maserati BRA    6   8m12.727s  18 lap(s) 
12  99  Tito                           Honda    USA    5   7m09.256s  19 lap(s) 
13  99 Pablo Sosa                      Ferrari  ARG    4   5m04.310s  20 lap(s) 
14  99 Ricardo Silva                   Conaught BRA    4   5m11.208s  20 lap(s) 
15  99 Miguel MigComand                Conaught ARG    4   5m36.004s  20 lap(s) 
16  99 Dario Fiocca67x                 Ferrari  ARG    2   2m49.807s  22 lap(s) 
17  99 VAL BRUS                        Cooper   ARG    1   1m25.214s  23 lap(s) 
18  99 Lance DeBoyle                   Eagle    CAN    1   1m29.323s  23 lap(s) 
19   4 BRASIL GPL                      Mercedes BRA    0 DidNotStart  24 lap(s) 
 
PRACTICE TIMES
Pos No Driver                           Team     Nat      Time      Diff Laps
 1  99 enrique farina                   Ferrari  MEX 1m14.166s             25
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  enrique farina                    1m14.808s   8
 
RACE RESULTS (After 12 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  99 Pablo Sosa                      Ferrari  ARG   12  28m48.303s            
 2  99 Ricardo Ramos                   Lancia   BRA   12  29m24.782s    36.479s 
 3  99 Marcos Mirande                  Cooper   ARG   12  29m38.845s    50.542s 
 4  99 J JonnyO 67x                    Cooper   BRA   12  29m39.073s    50.770s 
 5  99 enrique farina                  Ferrari  MEX   12  29m48.781s  1m00.478s 
 6  99 Eric Bilodeau67                 Gordini  CAN   12  29m51.589s  1m03.286s 
 7  99 VAL BRUS                        Cooper   ARG   12  30m57.601s  2m09.298s 
 8  99 Dario Fiocca67x                 Ferrari  ARG   12  30m58.747s  2m10.444s 
 9  99 Dulima Dulima                   Ferrari  BRA   11  29m05.762s   1 lap(s) 
10  99 Lance DeBoyle                   Eagle    CAN   10  25m43.450s   2 lap(s) 
11  99 alboreto 67x                    Brabham  ARG    8  19m19.614s   4 lap(s) 
12  99 Rogerio Ottoni                  Honda    BRA    5  12m53.019s   7 lap(s) 
13  99 b lewis67                       Ferrari  CAN    4  10m45.798s   8 lap(s) 
14  99 Ricardo Silva                   Conaught BRA    3   7m45.064s   9 lap(s) 
15  99 Renato Jungle67x                Ferrari  BRA    2   5m08.870s  10 lap(s) 
16  99 Durval Beccho                   Maserati BRA    1   3m04.483s  11 lap(s) 
17  99 Miguel MigComand                Conaught ARG    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
 
 
Track: Interlag             Wed Aug 14 23:08:25 2019
 
PRACTICE TIMES
 
Pos No Driver                           Team     Nat      Time      Diff Laps
 1  99 enrique farina                   Cooper  MEX 2m49.696s              8
 2  99 J JonnyO 67x                     brm     BRA 2m51.117s   01.421s    6
 3  99 Eric Bilodeau67                  Ferrari  CAN 2m52.558s   02.862s   11
 4  99 Dulima Dulima                    Ferrari  BRA 2m52.741s   03.045s    5
 5  99 Ricardo Silva                    brabham BRA 2m53.043s   03.347s    9
 6  99 Rogerio Ottoni                   Eagle    BRA 2m53.547s   03.851s   10
 7  99 Carlos Cendejas 67x              Honda MEX 2m54.219s   04.523s    3
 8  99 Marcos Mirande                   brm    ARG 2m54.737s   05.041s    8
 9  99 VAL BRUS                         brm    ARG 2m55.107s   05.411s    7
10  99 Miguel MigComand                 brabham ARG 2m59.977s   10.281s    4
11  99 Lance DeBoyle                    brm    CAN 3m00.181s   10.485s    2
12  99  Oscar67x                        lotus ARG 3m06.325s   16.629s    4
13  99  Tito                            Eagle    USA 3m09.107s   19.411s    3
14  99 Du Fossa                         lotus BRA   No time   No time    1
15  99 Renato Jungle67x                 cooper  BRA   No time   No time    0
 
All times are official
Generated with GPL Replay Analyser
 
 
Track: Interlag             Wed Aug 14 23:08:25 2019
 
RACE RESULTS (After 12 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  99 enrique farina                  cooper  MEX   12  34m17.051s            
 2  99 Carlos Cendejas 67x             honda MEX   12  35m00.463s    43.412s 
 3  99 Eric Bilodeau67                 ferrari  CAN   12  35m01.142s    44.091s 
 4  99 Marcos Mirande                  brm   ARG   12  35m01.497s    44.446s 
 5  99 Dulima Dulima                   ferrari  BRA   12  35m06.046s    48.995s 
 6  99 VAL BRUS                        brm   ARG   12  35m09.286s    52.235s 
 7  99 Lance DeBoyle                   brm    CAN   12  36m04.090s  1m47.039s 
 8  99  Oscar67x                       lotus ARG    7  21m18.824s   5 lap(s) 
 9  99 Du Fossa                        lotus BRA    2   6m09.580s  10 lap(s) 
10  99  Tito                           eagle    USA    2   6m31.917s  10 lap(s) 
11  99 J JonnyO 67x                    brm     BRA    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
12  99 Ricardo Silva                   brabham BRA    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
13  99 Rogerio Ottoni                  eagle    BRA    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
14  99 Miguel MigComand                brabham ARG    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
15  99 Renato Jungle67x                cooper  BRA    0 DidNotStart  12 lap(s) 
 
 
 
Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  enrique farina                    2m50.195s  12
 2  Dulima Dulima                     2m52.440s   8
 3  Marcos Mirande                    2m53.061s   9
 4  Carlos Cendejas 67x               2m53.300s   7
 5  Eric Bilodeau67                   2m53.859s   6
 6  VAL BRUS                          2m53.944s   4
 7   Oscar67x                         2m55.887s   5
 8  Lance DeBoyle                     2m57.274s   2
 9  Du Fossa                          2m57.905s   2
10   Tito                             3m08.974s   2
11  Rogerio Ottoni                      No time
12  BRASIL GPL                          No time
13  Renato Jungle67x                    No time
14  Miguel MigComand                    No time
15  J JonnyO 67x                        No time
16  Ricardo Silva                       No time
17  Renato Jungle67x                    No time
 
 

     Finally we reach the beginning of the 9th Clandestines Trophy, 

it must be said that this is a special championship because it will be

 the first time we will have 10 races and mod, 100% alternative,

 justifying the name of the league. This time mod67x on line edition

 will be used together with the custom carset for each driver. 

  Also the 10 non-original tracks of the game to highlight the great

 artists who present at no cost, thank you gentlemen for all this!

                                             
 

    Over the next few weeks we will introduce each driver and team 

who have committed to participate in this next championship. 

   The distribution of the cars was the reverse rank ranking, 

I hope you all have a good time!

 DOWNLOAD CARSET 2019 here srmz.net/index.php?showtopic=12994&st=0&gopid=141450&&fbclid=IwAR0559B_NxQlIIM5-_PTP63htYOiG4oO3U-xuBEsIP3O97CpGkBBtajJOHU#entry141450

                          Mod67  Rules 2019

1- Punição, USO Obrigatório do carro 2 Litros  - punishment, mandatory use of 2L car.

2- Pole  bonus de 1 ponto (pole 1 bonus point).

3- Melhor volta bonus 1 ponto (best lap bonus 1 point).

4- utilizando do "fair play"  o piloto pode ter o perdão da punição(Using fair play the

 pilot can have the forgiveness of the punishment)

5-Acidente na ultima volta piloto culpado poderá ter punição de 25s. Accident on the 
last lap guilty rider could be punished for 25s.