WSC

Tandil

RACE RESULTS (After 8 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  73 Greg CA66 Taber                 BRM P83  USA    8  67m06.996s            
 2  66 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA    7  63m32.207s   1 lap(s) 
 3  95 enrique farina                  BraBT11B MEX    5  42m34.833s   3 lap(s) 
 4  88 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    3  26m04.356s   5 lap(s) 
 5  81 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA    1   8m36.782s   7 lap(s) 
 6  96 Renato JungleCanm66             EagleT1F BRA    0   0m00.000s   8 lap(s) 
 7  98 Rogerio Ottoni                  BRM P261 BRA    0   0m00.000s   8 lap(s) 
 8  65 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN    0   0m00.000s   8 lap(s) 

Le Mans

RACE RESULTS (After 12 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  33 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA   12  40m18.415s            
 2  88 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA   12  40m25.692s    07.277s 
 3  81 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA   12  41m10.728s    52.313s 
 4  65 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN    9  30m08.278s   3 lap(s) 
 5  96 Renato JungleCanm66             EagleT1F BRA    3   9m53.481s   9 lap(s) 
 6  66 Rogerio Ottoni                  EagleT1F BRA    2   6m51.911s  10 lap(s) 
 7  73 enrique farina                  EagleT1F MEX    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
 8  95 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 
 9  98 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN    0   0m00.000s  12 lap(s) 

RACE FASTEST LAPS

 1  Renato JungleCanm66               3m15.357s   3
PRACTICE TIMES
 1  96 Renato JungleCanm66              EagleT1F BRA 3m13.118s 
 

Monza 10K

RACE RESULTS (After 14 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  33 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA   14  32m24.774s            
 2  16 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN   14  32m24.828s    00.054s 
 3  81 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA   14  33m20.012s    55.238s 
 4  66 Rogerio Ottoni                  BRM P261 BRA   14  33m37.949s  1m13.175s 
 5  30 Du Fossa                        EagleT1F BRA    3   7m11.211s  11 lap(s) 
 6  95 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA    3   7m11.770s  11 lap(s) 
 7  98 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    2   4m41.415s  12 lap(s) 
 8  88 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN    0   0m00.000s  14 lap(s) 
 9  20 David Sochenna                  BraBT11B POR    0   0m00.000s  14 lap(s) 
10  96 enrique farina                  EagleT1F MEX    0 DidNotStart  14 lap(s) 
 
PRACTICE TIMES
 
Pos No Driver                           Team     Nat      Time      Diff Laps
 1  96 enrique farina                   EagleT1F MEX 2m15.478s 
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Dulima Dulima                     2m17.103s   8
 
Solitude             Wed Apr 18 23:08:34 2018
 
RACE RESULTS (After 9 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  73 Dag Johnsen                     BraBT11B NZL    9  31m39.577s            
 2  88 enrique farina                  EagleT1F MEX    9  31m47.500s    07.923s 
 3  95 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    9  32m03.771s    24.194s 
 4  20 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN    9  32m55.603s  1m16.026s 
 5  66 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN    9  33m52.265s  2m12.688s 
 6  16 tomy afx67                      BraBT115 FRA    9  34m19.652s  2m40.075s 
 7  81 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA    9  35m26.998s  3m47.421s 
 8  96 Pablo Sosa                      EagleT1G ARG    1   3m33.629s   8 lap(s) 
 9  30 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA    1   3m44.814s   8 lap(s) 
10  33 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA    0   0m00.000s   9 lap(s) 
11  10 Doug Huber                      BraBT115 USA    0   0m00.000s   9 lap(s) 
 
 
PRACTICE TIMES
 1  96 Pablo Sosa                       EagleT1G ARG 3m28.669s 
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 1  enrique farina                    3m29.002s   9
 
 
Sebring            Wed Mar 07 23:12:15 2018
 
RACE RESULTS (After 12 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  33 enrique farina                  EagleT1F MEX   12  32m29.395s            
 2  95 Greg 66CA Taber                 EagleT1G USA   12  32m49.381s    19.986s 
 3  66 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA   12  33m22.196s    52.801s 
 4  30 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA   12  33m41.696s  1m12.301s 
 5  98 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN   12  33m42.567s  1m13.172s 
 6  96 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA   12  34m29.742s  2m00.347s 
 7   6 Renato JungleCanm66             EagleT1F BRA    7  19m41.763s   5 lap(s) 
 8  88 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    5  13m41.311s   7 lap(s) 
 9  22 Andrew Elkink                   BraBT11B NZL    3   8m46.925s   9 lap(s) 
10  81 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN    1   2m49.965s  11 lap(s) 
 
 
PRACTICE TIME Pole
 1  33 enrique farina       2m40.106s     
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 1  enrique farina           2m40.307s  12
 

 

Pacific Raceway 67           Wed Feb 07 23:13:24 2018
 
RACE RESULTS (After 15 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  66 enrique farina                  EagleT1F MEX   15  20m15.866s            
 2  95 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX   15  20m18.718s    02.852s 
 3  98 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA   15  20m51.308s    35.442s 
 4  81 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT117 BRA   15  21m19.675s  1m03.809s 
 5  73 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN   14  21m30.842s   1 lap(s) 
 6  20 Andrew Elkink                   BRM P83  NZL    9  12m27.893s   6 lap(s) 
 7  88 Roberto Vianna                  BRM P83  BRA    9  13m29.126s   6 lap(s) 
 8  65 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA    5   6m53.760s  10 lap(s) 
 9  30 B Lewis                         EagleT1F CAN    3   4m19.299s  12 lap(s) 
10  96 Greg 66CA Taber                 Cooper   USA    0   0m00.000s  15 lap(s) 
11  10 Du Fossa                        EagleT1F BRA    0   0m00.000s  15 lap(s) 
12   7 DoggMaster                      EagleT1G BRA    0 DidNotStart  15 lap(s) 
13   2 GPL ANDRADAS 2                  BraBT115 BRA    0 DidNotStart  15 lap(s) 
 
 
Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Carlos Cendejas C6                1m19.389s  15
 2  enrique farina                    1m19.767s  10
 3  B Lewis                           1m20.355s   2
 4  Dulima Dulima                     1m20.786s   3
 5  J. JonnyO                         1m21.002s   3
 6  Andrew Elkink                     1m21.283s   7
 7  Ricardo Silva                     1m22.641s  12
 8  Roberto Vianna                    1m25.410s   9
 9  Paul HarwoodCA66                  1m26.148s  11
Dayto24h             Wed Jan 31 23:38:55 2018
 
RACE RESULTS (After 15 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  98 Ricardo Ramos                   BRM P83  BRA   15  26m50.181s            
 2  96 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA   15  26m51.214s    01.033s 
 3  66 Greg 66CA Taber                 BraBT117 USA   15  27m04.992s    14.811s 
 4  88 Ricardo Silva                   EagleT1F BRA   15  27m52.478s  1m02.297s 
 5  30 Roberto Vianna                  EagleT1F BRA   15  28m01.394s  1m11.213s 
 6  95 Paul HarwoodCA66                EagleT1F CAN    9  16m47.892s   6 lap(s) 
 7  65 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX    5   9m37.220s  10 lap(s) 
 8  81 Renato JungleCanm66             EagleT1F BRA    0 DidNotStart  15 lap(s) 
 
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Dulima Dulima                     1m45.505s  15
 2  Greg 66CA Taber                   1m45.751s   6
 3  Ricardo Ramos                     1m46.405s  15
 4  Carlos Cendejas C6                1m47.973s   2
 5  Ricardo Silva                     1m49.284s   8
 6  Roberto Vianna                    1m49.387s  12
 7  Paul HarwoodCA66                  1m50.015s   5
   Renato JungleCanm66                 No time
 
 
AVUS 50             Wed Jan 24 23:13:19 2018
 
RACE RESULTS (After 15 laps)
 
Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff
 1  96 Carlos Cendejas C6              BRM P83  MEX   15  27m22.809s            
 2  22 Renato JungleCanm66             EagleT1F BRA   15  27m44.319s    21.510s 
 3  95 Ricardo Silva                   BraBT11B BRA   15  28m37.475s  1m14.666s 
 4  88 J. JonnyO                       BraBT117 BRA   15  28m56.535s  1m33.726s 
 5  20 Greg 66CA Taber                 BraBT11B USA   15  28m56.682s  1m33.873s 
 6  81 B Lewis                         BRM P83  CAN    2   4m50.234s  13 lap(s) 
 7  33 Leo Ca66 Galan Barlo            BraBT11B ARG    1   2m00.745s  14 lap(s) 
 8  30 Dulima Dulima                   EagleT1F BRA    0   0m00.000s  15 lap(s) 
 9  98 Roberto Vianna                  EagleT1F BRA    0   0m00.000s  15 lap(s) 
 
RACE FASTEST LAPS
 
Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Carlos Cendejas C6                1m47.752s  15
 2  Renato JungleCanm66               1m48.921s  12
 3  J. JonnyO                         1m50.393s  14
 4  Greg 66CA Taber                   1m50.497s  14
 5  Ricardo Silva                     1m52.145s   5
 6  Leo Ca66 Galan Barlo              1m57.521s   1
 7  B Lewis                           2m25.340s   2